Bus Route 110 - BCT 110: Brickell => Sunrise - BCT
Bus Stops
- 1 - Southwest 1st Court & Southwest 8th Street
- 2 - Brickell Avenue & Southeast 8th Street
- 3 - Brickell Avenue & Southeast 10th Street
- 4 - Southeast 13th Street & Brickell Avenue
- 5 - South Miami Avenue & Southeast 10th Street
- 6 - Southeast 1st Avenue & Southeast 2nd Street
- 7 - Southeast 1st Avenue & East Flagler Street
- 8 - Northeast 1st Street & Northeast 1st Avenue
- 9 - Northwest 1st Street & North Miami Avenue
- 10 - Stephen P. Clark Center
- 11 - Northwest 2nd Avenue & Northwest 2nd Street
- 12 - Northwest 2nd Avenue & Northwest 3rd Street
- 13 - Northwest 2nd Avenue & Northwest 5th Street
- 14 - Northwest 2nd Avenue & Northwest 8th Street
- 15 - Fort Lauderdale Airport Tri-Rail
- 16 - Sunrise Park-and-Ride